308036, г. Белгород, ул. Есенина, 40а +7(4722) 23-29-70 school3@beluo31.ru Пн-Сб: 08:30-21:00

МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ БЮДЖЕТНОЕ
ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ
«ГИМНАЗИЯ № 3»
ГОРОДА БЕЛГОРОДА

  • 4.jpg
  • 5.jpg
  • 1.jpg
  • 3.jpg
  • 2.jpg

Расписание неаудиторной занятости

ФИО

Классное руководство

(день, время)

Работа с одаренными

(день, время)

Работа со слабоуспевающими

(день, время)

ИТОГО

1

Аликина Е.В.

 

1, вторник, 14.35

1, четверг, 14.35

2

2

Андреева Д.А.

 

1, пятница, 15.30

1, среда,15.30

2

3

Андрусенко С.А.

2, вторник, 12.10

1,  понедельник,13.15

1, среда. 13.15

4

4

Байкова К.И.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

4

5

Балакина И.Г

 

1, вторник, 14.35

1, понедельник, 15.30

2

6

Беседа С.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

4

7

Бессонова Л.А.

 

1, среда,14.10

1, понедельник,14.10

2

8

Борисова А.В.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

4

9

Бородина И.Н.

 

1, четверг, 15.30

1, понедельник, 15.30

2

10

Винтер Л.И.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 15.30

1, пятница, 15.30

4

11

Габелко Н.А.

2, вторник, 12.10

1, понедельник, 14.10

1, среда, 14.10

4

12

Гармаш Н.И.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, пятница, 15.30

1, пятница, 16.15

4

13

Гарус М.Ю.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

4

14

Данькова Г.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

4

15

Дворникова С.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

4

16

Елкина О.Н.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, пятница, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

2

17

Еременко Д.Н.

 

1, среда, 14.35

1, понедельник, 13.10

2

18

Еременко Е.Н.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 14.10

1, понедельник, 14.10

4

19

Еремина Т.В.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, пятница, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

4

20

Жуненко Э.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

4

21

Карпенко И.А.

2, вторник, 12.10

1, вторник, 14.10

1, среда, 14.10

4

22

Картамышева Д.З.

2, вторник, 12.10

1, понедельник, 13.10

1, пятница, 13.10

4

23

Каспарова С.Н.

2, вторник, 12.10

1, вторник, 12.50

1.     Среда, 12.10

4

24

Кильдюшова И.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 15.30

1, вторник, 14.35

2

25

Кирейшина М.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, понедельник, 13.10

1, среда, 13.10

4

26

Клименко Е.К.

 

1, понедельник, 14.35

1, вторник, 15.30

2

27

Ковалева С.В.

 

1, среда, 15.30

1, среда, 16.15

2

28

Колкунова С.В.

 

1, вторник, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

4

29

Колотилова А.Э.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 15.30

1, пятница, 14.35

4

30

Короткова А.Ю.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

4

31

Котенко Н.В.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, понедельник, 15.30

1, вторник, 15.30

4

32

Кочетова А.Е.

2, вторник, 12.10

1, среда, 14.10

1, вторник, 14.10

4

33

Криковцова Н.В.

2, вторник, 12.10

1, среда, 14.10

1, вторник, 14.10

4

34

Кузьмина Е.Е.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 15.30

1, понедельник, 15.30

4

35

Кушнаренко И.Д.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 14.35

1, среда, 15.30

4

36

Лисицкая И.В.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 14.35

1, пятница, 15.30

4

37

Малеев А.Н.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

4

38

Манина В.П.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, понедельник, 13.10

1, среда, 13.10

4

39

Мигунова О.С.

 

1, вторник, 15.30

1, понедельник, 13.10

2

40

Моргунова М.С.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 15.30

1, понедельник, 15.30

4

41

Мотков С.А.

 

1, пятница, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

2

42

Недосекова И.М.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 13.10

1, пятница, 13.10

4

43

Несвоева К.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

4

44

Новикова Ю.С.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 13.10

1, понедельник, 13.10

4

45

Озерова С.Г.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 13.10

1, пятница, 13.10

4

46

Павлова С.Н.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 13.10

1, четверг, 13.10

4

47

Пальчикова В.В.

 

1, вторник, 15.30

1, понедельник, 15.30

2

48

Пипия М.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 13.10

1, пятница, 13.10

4

49

Подважук А.С.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, понедельник, 13.10

1, среда, 13.10

4

50

Пономарева А.В.

 

1, четверг, 14.35

1, среда, 14.35

2

51

Попов В.С.

 

1, вторник, 15.30

1, четверг, 15.30

2

52

Поршнева Т.С.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 12.30

1, пятница, 12.30

4

53

Пояркова А.М.

 

1, пятница, 13.10

1, четверг, 13.10

2

54

Прямоносова С.Н.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, понедельник, 14.10

1, среда, 14.10

4

55

Русинова Е.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

4

56

Свидовская А.В.

 

1, вторник, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

2

57

Свиридова Г.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

4

58

Скопец Н.И.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 15.30

1, пятница, 15.30

4

59

Скопец А.И.

 

1, вторник, 15.30

1, среда, 15.30

2

60

Созоненко А.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 13.10

1, понедельник, 13.10

4

61

Стребкова А.И.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 14.35

1, вторник, 14.35

4

62

Токмашев К.М.

 

1, пятница, 15.30

1, пятница, 16.15

2

63

Турбина С.Н.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, понедельник, 13.10

1, среда, 13.10

4

64

Тюмейко Н.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, четверг, 15.30

1, вторник, 15.30

4

65

Фостий Е.Е.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 16.25

1, вторник, 15.30

4

66

Хангиреева М.Б.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, вторник, 16,25

1, вторник, 15.30

4

67

Шаповалова И.А.

2, вторник, 11.30

1, среда, 16.20

1, четверг, 16.20

4

68

Шинкарук О.И.

 

1, среда, 14.10

1, понедельник, 14.10

2